Downhill Race
Pořadí # Jméno Příjmení Trasa A Trasa B Celkem Ztráta
1 62 Radim Karczmarzyk 00:08:42 00:04:41 00:13:23
2 31 David Karczmarzyk 00:08:20 00:05:06 00:13:26 00:00:03
3 66 David Sztefek 00:08:51 00:04:56 00:13:47 00:00:24
4 72 Lukáš Bilko 00:08:47 00:05:19 00:14:06 00:00:43
5 69 Šimon Koudelka junior 00:09:19 00:04:59 00:14:18 00:00:55
6 61 Pavel Juroš 00:09:24 00:05:37 00:15:01 00:01:38
7 46 Jiří Jadamus 00:09:32 00:06:06 00:15:38 00:02:15
8 38 Daniel Toráč 00:09:53 00:05:46 00:15:39 00:02:16
9 30 Patrik Dulawa junior 00:10:15 00:06:31 00:16:46 00:03:23
10 45 Ondřej Svoboda 00:10:27 00:06:28 00:16:55 00:03:32
11 44 Matyáš Zawadzki junior 00:11:24 00:06:53 00:18:17 00:04:54
12 29 Petr Nowoch junior 00:11:41 00:06:47 00:18:28 00:05:05
13 52 Tomáš Urbanec 00:12:21 00:06:32 00:18:53 00:05:30
14 67 Marián Gryga 00:12:20 00:06:34 00:18:54 00:05:31
15 65 Lukáš Niemczyk 00:11:31 00:07:24 00:18:55 00:05:32
16 43 Szymon Pieter junior 00:11:52 00:07:13 00:19:05 00:05:42
17 54 Vojtěch Šupala 00:11:57 00:07:14 00:19:11 00:05:48
18 40 Filip Hradečný 00:11:48 00:08:35 00:20:23 00:07:00
19 55 Majstr Motec 00:16:26 00:06:50 00:23:16 00:09:53
20 64 Igor Palarčík 00:15:23 00:10:43 00:26:06 00:12:43
68 Neo Klimek junior 00:13:48 DNF
56 Lenka Tomancová 00:13:48 DNF
32 Dominik Žižlavský 00:14:03 DNF
47 Anna Karczmarzyková 00:14:45 DNF
49 Filip Koneš junior 00:14:49 DNF
39 Sebastian Toráč junior 00:15:18 DNF
48 Tomáš Muroň junior 00:17:59 DNF
27 Klára Bezruczová 00:18:06 DNF
53 Jiří Orszulik junior DNF
50 Tomáš Pípala junior DNF
Počet záznamů: 30
Trasa A
Pořadí # Jméno Příjmení Čas Ztráta
1 31 David Karczmarzyk 00:08:20
2 62 Radim Karczmarzyk 00:08:42 00:00:22
3 72 Lukáš Bilko 00:08:47 00:00:27
4 66 David Sztefek 00:08:51 00:00:31
5 69 Šimon Koudelka junior 00:09:19 00:00:59
6 61 Pavel Juroš 00:09:24 00:01:04
7 46 Jiří Jadamus 00:09:32 00:01:12
8 38 Daniel Toráč 00:09:53 00:01:33
9 30 Patrik Dulawa junior 00:10:15 00:01:55
10 45 Ondřej Svoboda 00:10:27 00:02:07
11 44 Matyáš Zawadzki junior 00:11:24 00:03:04
12 65 Lukáš Niemczyk 00:11:31 00:03:11
13 29 Petr Nowoch junior 00:11:41 00:03:21
14 40 Filip Hradečný 00:11:48 00:03:28
15 43 Szymon Pieter junior 00:11:52 00:03:32
16 54 Vojtěch Šupala 00:11:57 00:03:37
17 67 Marián Gryga 00:12:20 00:04:00
18 52 Tomáš Urbanec 00:12:21 00:04:01
19 56 Lenka Tomancová 00:13:48 00:05:28
20 68 Neo Klimek junior 00:13:48 00:05:28
21 32 Dominik Žižlavský 00:14:03 00:05:43
22 47 Anna Karczmarzyková 00:14:45 00:06:25
23 49 Filip Koneš junior 00:14:49 00:06:29
24 39 Sebastian Toráč junior 00:15:18 00:06:58
25 64 Igor Palarčík 00:15:23 00:07:03
26 55 Majstr Motec 00:16:26 00:08:06
27 48 Tomáš Muroň junior 00:17:59 00:09:39
28 27 Klára Bezruczová 00:18:06 00:09:46
53 Jiří Orszulik junior DNF
50 Tomáš Pípala junior DNF
Počet záznamů: 30
Trasa B
Pořadí # Jméno Příjmení Čas Ztráta
1 62 Radim Karczmarzyk 00:04:41
2 66 David Sztefek 00:04:56 00:00:15
3 69 Šimon Koudelka junior 00:04:59 00:00:18
4 31 David Karczmarzyk 00:05:06 00:00:25
5 72 Lukáš Bilko 00:05:19 00:00:38
6 61 Pavel Juroš 00:05:37 00:00:56
7 38 Daniel Toráč 00:05:46 00:01:05
8 46 Jiří Jadamus 00:06:06 00:01:25
9 45 Ondřej Svoboda 00:06:28 00:01:47
10 30 Patrik Dulawa junior 00:06:31 00:01:50
11 52 Tomáš Urbanec 00:06:32 00:01:51
12 67 Marián Gryga 00:06:34 00:01:53
13 29 Petr Nowoch junior 00:06:47 00:02:06
14 55 Majstr Motec 00:06:50 00:02:09
15 44 Matyáš Zawadzki junior 00:06:53 00:02:12
16 43 Szymon Pieter junior 00:07:13 00:02:32
17 54 Vojtěch Šupala 00:07:14 00:02:33
18 65 Lukáš Niemczyk 00:07:24 00:02:43
19 40 Filip Hradečný 00:08:35 00:03:54
20 64 Igor Palarčík 00:10:43 00:06:02
68 Neo Klimek junior DNF
27 Klára Bezruczová DNF
56 Lenka Tomancová DNF
53 Jiří Orszulik junior DNF
49 Filip Koneš junior DNF
48 Tomáš Muroň junior DNF
47 Anna Karczmarzyková DNF
39 Sebastian Toráč junior DNF
32 Dominik Žižlavský DNF
50 Tomáš Pípala junior DNF
Počet záznamů: 30
debug version 1.0.1 @ 2021